Search

PLEASE NOTE: Due to worldwide component shortage and supply-chain disruptions, some of the SKUs may have extended lead times. Please check with us for lead times before ordering.

Narrow By:

Brand

Transceivers

Sort by:
Specify a quantity for any of the products listed on this page, then click 'Add to Cart' to add them to your shopping cart. If the quantity field is not visible for a product, you must click on the 'More Details' button and select the options or fill out the fields that require your input.
Qty   Description Price

Mellanox QSFP28 to SFP28 Cable Adapter, Part ID: MAM1Q00A-QSA28-S

Mellanox cable module, ETH 25GbE, 100Gb/s to 25Gb/s, QSFP28 to SFP28
$79.50

Mellanox 40Gb/s QSFP Optical Transceiver - Part ID: MC2210411-SR4E

Mellanox optical module, 40Gb/s, QSFP, MPO, 850nm, up to 300m
$457.50

Mellanox 40Gb/s QSFP+ SMF Optical Transceiver - Part ID: MC2210511-LR4

Mellanox optical module, 40Gb/s, QSFP, LC-LC, 1310nm, LR4 up to 10km
$2,902.50
 
Mellanox Optical module, Ethernet 1GbE, 1Gb/s, SFP, LC-LC, SX 850nm, up to 500m
$64.50
 
Mellanox module, Ethernet 1GbE, 1Gb/s, SFP, Base-T, up to 100m
$111.50

Mellanox Optical Module, Ethernet 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, LC-LC, 1310nm, LR up to 10km - Part ID: MFM1T02A-LR

Mellanox optical module, Ethernet 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, LC-LC, 1310nm, LR up to 10km
$182.00

Mellanox Optical Module, Ethernet 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, LC-LC, 850nm, SR up to 300m - Part ID: MFM1T02A-SR

Mellanox optical module, Ethernet 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, LC-LC, 850nm, SR up to 300m
$127.00

Mellanox 40GbE QSFP+ SR4 Optical Transceiver; Up to 150 Meters - Part ID: MMA1B00-B150D

Mellanox transceiver, 40GbE, QSFP+, MPO, 850nm, SR4, up to 150m, DDMI
$182.00

Mellanox 100GbE SR4 QSFP28 MMF Optical Transceiver - Part ID: MMA1B00-C100D

Mellanox optical transceiver, 100GbE, QSFP28, MPO, 850nm, SR4, up to 100m, DDMI
$182.00

Mellanox EDR 100Gb/s QSFP28 Optical Transceiver - Part ID: MMA1B00-E100

Mellanox active optical transceiver, EDR 100Gb/s, QSFP28, MPO, 850nm, up to 100m, with DDM functions
$689.00
 
Mellanox transceiver, FDR, QSFP+, MPO, 850nm, SR4, up to 30m, DDMI
$238.50

Mellanox 100Gb/s QSFP28 LR4 Optical Transceiver - Part ID: MMA1L10-CR

Mellanox optical transceiver, 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, LC-LC, 1310nm, LR4 up to 10km
$1,376.50

Mellanox 100GbE QSFP28 CWDM4 Optical Transceiver - Part ID: MMA1L30-CM

Mellanox optical module, 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, LC-LC, 1310nm, CWDM4, up to 2km
$736.50

Mellanox 200Gb/s HDR QSFP56 SR4 Optical Transceiver - Part ID: MMA1T00-HS

Mellanox transceiver, HDR, QSFP56, MPO, 850nm, SR4, up to 100m
$1,212.50

Mellanox 25GbE SFP28 LR Optical Transceiver - Part ID: MMA2L20-AR

Mellanox optical transceiver, 25GbE, 25Gb/s, SFP28, LC-LC, 1310nm, LR up to 10km
$423.00

Mellanox 25GbE SFP28 SR MMF Optical Transceiver - Part ID: MMA2P00-AS

Mellanox optical transceiver, 25GbE, SFP28, LC-LC, 850nm, SR up to 100m
$126.00

Mellanox 100GbE QSFP28 PSM4 Optical Transceiver - Part ID: MMS1C10-CM

Mellanox active optical module, 100Gb/s, QSFP, MPO, 1310nm, PSM4
$413.50
 
$1,014.00
 
$189.00
 
$36.50
 
$24.00
 
$277.50
 
$52.50
 
$996.50
 
$64.00

Intel® Silicon Photonics 100G CWDM4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver With 500m Reach - Part ID: SPTSBP2CLCCO

Intel® Silicon Photonics 100G CWDM4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver With 500m Reach
$432.00

Intel® Silicon Photonics 100G CWDM4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver With 2km Reach - Part ID: SPTSBP3CLCCO

Intel® Silicon Photonics 100G CWDM4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver With 2km Reach
$438.00

Intel® Silicon Photonics 100G PSM4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver, Version Generic With 3m MTP Fiber Pigtail - Part ID: SPTSBP3PTCDF003

Intel® Silicon Photonics 100G PSM4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver, Version Generic With 3m MTP Fiber Pigtail
$575.00

Intel® Silicon Photonics 100G PSM4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver, Version Generic With 6m MTP Fiber Pigtail - Part ID: SPTSBP3PTCDF006

Intel® Silicon Photonics 100G PSM4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver, Version Generic With 6m MTP Fiber Pigtail
$582.00

Intel® Silicon Photonics 100G CWDM4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver With 10km Reach - Part ID: SPTSBP4CLCCO

Intel® Silicon Photonics 100G CWDM4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver With 10km Reach
$540.00

Intel® Silicon Photonics 100G LR4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver With 10km Reach, Single Rate - Part ID: SPTSBP4LLCDF

Intel® Silicon Photonics 100G LR4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver With 10km Reach, Single Rate
$746.00

Intel® Silicon Photonics 400G DR4 QSFP-DD Optical Transceiver With MPO Optical Connector, 500m Reach - Part ID: SPTSHP2PMCDF

Intel® Silicon Photonics 400G DR4 QSFP-DD Optical Transceiver With MPO Optical Connector, 500m Reach
$1,642.00

Intel® Silicon Photonics 400G DR4+ QSFP-DD Optical Transceiver With MPO Optical Connector, 2km Reach - Part ID: SPTSHP3PMCDF

Intel® Silicon Photonics 400G DR4+ QSFP-DD Optical Transceiver With MPO Optical Connector, 2km Reach
$1,847.00

Intel® Silicon Photonics 100G DR1 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver with 500m Reach - Part ID: SPTSLP2SLCDF

Intel® Silicon Photonics 100G DR1 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver with 500m Reach
$630.00

Intel® Silicon Photonics 100G FR1 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver with 2km Reach - Part ID: SPTSLP3SLCDF

Intel® Silicon Photonics 100G FR1 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver with 2km Reach
$720.00

Intel® Silicon Photonics 100G LR1 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver with 10km Reach - Part ID: SPTSLP4SLCDF

Intel® Silicon Photonics 100G LR1 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver with 10km Reach
$925.00

Intel® Silicon Photonics 200G FR4 QSFP56 Optical Transceiver, 0-70C - Part ID: SPTSMP3CLCAD

Intel® Silicon Photonics 200G FR4 QSFP56 Optical Transceiver, 0-70C
$1,075.00

Intel® Silicon Photonics 100G LR4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver With 10km Reach, Dual Rate - Part ID: SPTSQP4LLCDF

Intel® Silicon Photonics 100G LR4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver With 10km Reach, Dual Rate
$822.00

Customer Account:



Talk to Us for all your questions / RFQs