Search

PLEASE NOTE: Due to worldwide component shortage and supply-chain disruptions, some of the SKUs may have extended lead times. Please check with us for lead times before ordering.


Your search returned the following results...

Search results by category:
Scroll Up
Scroll Down
 
Products found: 31 - New Search
Sort by:
Specify a quantity for any of the products listed on this page, then click 'Add to Cart' to add them to your shopping cart. If the quantity field is not visible for a product, you must click on the 'More Details' button and select the options or fill out the fields that require your input.
Qty   Description Price

Myricom 10 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with Dual 10GBASE-T Ports - Part ID: 10G-PCIE2-8C2-2T

Myri-10G PCI Express Network Adapter with two 10GBASE-T network ports, PCIe 2.0 x8
$930.00

Myricom 10 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with one SFP+ Network Port - Part ID: 10G-PCIE-8B-S

Myri-10G PCI Express Network Adapter with one SFP+ network port FOR 10GBASE-SR, 10GBASE-LR, OR DIRECT ATTACH - (does not include SFP+ fiber transceiver or SFP+-terminated "Direct Attach" twinax copper cables)
$370.00

Myricom 10 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with one SFP+ Network Port and DBL3 Software - Part ID: 10G-PCIE-8B-S+DBL3

Single Port, 10Gb/s Ethernet, PCI Express Gen1 x8 adapter with SFP+ socket for 10GBase-SR and LR modules, Direct Attach Copper and EOE Cables (transceiver, cable not included) and DBL3 Software
$625.00

Myricom 10 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with one SFP+ Network Port and Sniffer 10G Software - Part ID: 10G-PCIE-8B-S+SNF3

Single Port, 10Gb/s Ethernet, PCI Express Gen1 x8 adapter with SFP+ sockets for 10GBase-SR and LR modules, Direct Attach Copper and EOE Cables (transceiver, cable not included) and Sniffer10Gv3 Software
$625.00

Myricom 10 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with Single 10GBASE-T Port - Part ID: 10G-PCIE2-8C-T

Myri-10G PCI Express Network Adapter with one 10GBASE-T network port
$695.00

Myricom 10 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with two SFP+ Network Ports - Part ID: 10G-PCIE2-8B2-2S

Myri-10G "Gen2" (5 GT/s) PCI Express Network Adapter with two SFP+ network ports for performance and failover (20Gb/s throughput) - FOR 10GBASE-SR, 10GBASE-LR, AND DIRECT ATTACH
$740.00

Myricom 10 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with two SFP+ Network Ports - Part ID: 10G-PCIE2-8C2-2S

Myri-10G "Gen2" (5 GT/s) PCI Express Network Adapter with two SFP+ network ports for performance and failover (20Gb/s throughput) FOR 10GBASE-SR, 10GBASE-LR, 10GBASE-LRM, AND DIRECT ATTACH - (does not include an SFP+ fiber transceiver or SFP+-terminated "Direct Attach" twinax copper cables)
$815.00

Myricom 10 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with two SFP+ Network Ports and DBL3 Software - Part ID: 10G-PCIE2-8B2-2S+DBL3

Dual Port, 10Gb/s Ethernet, PCI Express Gen2 x8 adapter with SFP+ sockets for 10GBase-SR and LR modules, Direct Attach Copper and EOE Cables (transceiver, cable not included) and DBL3 Software
$990.00

Myricom 10 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with two SFP+ Network Ports and Sniffer 10G Software - Part ID: 10G-PCIE2-8B2-2S+SNF3

Dual Port, 10Gb/s Ethernet, PCI Express Gen2 x8 adapter with SFP+ sockets for 10GBase-SR and LR modules, Direct Attach Copper and EOE Cables (transceiver, cable not included) and Sniffer10Gv3 Software
$990.00

Myricom 10 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with two SFP+ Network Ports with DBL3 Software - Part ID: 10G-PCIE2-8C2-2S+DBL3

Dual Port, 10Gb/s Ethernet, PCI Express Gen2 x8 adapter with SFP+ sockets for 10GBase-SR, LR, and LRM modules, Direct Attach Copper and EOE Cables (transceiver, cable not included) and DBL3 Software
$1,060.00

Myricom 10 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with two SFP+ Network Ports with Sniffer 10G and DBL3 Software - Part ID: 10G-PCIE2-8C2-2S+SNF3+DBL3

Dual Port, 10Gb/s Ethernet, PCI Express Gen2 x8 adapter with SFP+ sockets for 10GBase-SR, LR, and LRM modules, Direct Attach Copper and EOE Cables (transceiver, cable not included) with Sniffer10Gv3 and DBL3 Software
$1,085.00

Myricom 10 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with two SFP+ Network Ports with Sniffer 10G Software - Part ID: 10G-PCIE2-8C2-2S+SNF3

Dual Port, 10Gb/s Ethernet, PCI Express Gen2 x8 adapter with SFP+ sockets for 10GBase-SR, LR, and LRM modules, Direct Attach Copper and EOE Cables (transceiver, cable not included) and Sniffer10Gv3 Software
$1,060.00

Myricom 10 Gigabit Ethernet Timecode-Enabled Network Adapter - Part ID: 10G-PCIE2-8C2-2S-SYNC

Myri-10G "Gen2" (5 GT/s) PCI Express Two-Port 10-Gigabit Ethernet Timecode-Enabled Network Adapter FOR 10GBASE-SR, 10GBASE-LR, 10GBASE-LRM, AND DIRECT ATTACH - (does not include an SFP+ fiber transceiver or SFP+-terminated "Direct Attach" twinax copper cables)
$1,020.00

Myricom 10 Gigabit Ethernet Timecode-Enabled Network Adapter with DBL3 Software - Part ID: 10G-PCIE2-8C2-2S-SYNC+DBL3

Dual Port, 10Gb/s Ethernet, PCI Express Gen2 x8 timecode-enabled adapter with SFP+ sockets for 10GBase-SR, LR, and LRM modules, Direct Attach Copper and EOE Cables (transceiver, cable not included) and DBL3 Software
$1,265.00

Myricom 10 Gigabit Ethernet Timecode-Enabled Network Adapter with Sniffer 10G and DBL3 Software - Part ID: 10G-PCIE2-8C2-2S-SYNC+SNF3+DBL3

Dual Port, 10Gb/s Ethernet, PCI Express Gen2 x8 timecode-enabled adapter with SFP+ sockets for 10GBase-SR, LR, and LRM modules, Direct Attach Copper and EOE Cables (transceiver, cable not included) with Sniffer10Gv3 and DBL3 Software
$1,250.00

Myricom 10 Gigabit Ethernet Timecode-Enabled Network Adapter with Sniffer 10G Software - Part ID: 10G-PCIE2-8C2-2S-SYNC+SNF3

Dual Port, 10Gb/s Ethernet, PCI Express Gen2 x8 timecode-enabled adapter with SFP+ sockets for 10GBase-SR LR, and LRM modules, Direct Attach Copper and EOE Cables (transceiver, cable not included) and Sniffer10Gv3 Software
$1,265.00

Myricom ARC Series D-Class 10 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with two SFP+ Network Ports and Myricom DBL Software - Part ID: 10G-PCIE3-8D-2S+DBL

Myricom network adapter with Dual SFP+ 10GbE ports (configured as a dual QSFP with bundled SFP+ adapters) and Myricom DBL™ software; PCIe 3.0 x8
$1,780.00
 
Upgrade a DBL v2 license to a DBL v3 license
$355.00
 
DBL v3 Software License for Windows, Linux for 8B-S, 8B-C, 8C-T and the dual port 8B2 and 8C2 network adapters
$450.00

Myricom E-Class 10 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with K35 FPGA, 2 SFP+ Network Ports and DBL Software - Part ID: 10G-PCIE3-8E-2S+DBL

Dual SFP+ PCIe 3.0 x8 board using K35 FPGA with DBL license. Full height bracket pre-installed.
$2,390.00

Myricom E-Class 10 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with K35 FPGA, 2 SFP+ Network Ports and DBL Software - Part ID: 10G-PCIE3-8EL-2S+DBL

Dual SFP+ PCIe 3.0 x8 board using K35 FPGA with DBL license. Low profile bracket pre-installed.
$2,385.00

Myricom SFP+ Optical Fiber Transceiver - Part ID: 10G-SFP-LR

SFP+ transceiver for 10GBase-LR (1310nm wavelength)
$495.00

Myricom SFP+ Optical Fiber Transceiver - Part ID: 10G-SFP-SR

SFP+ transceiver for 10GBase-SR (850nm wavelength)
$185.00

Myricom SFP+ Optical Fiber Transceiver TAA Compliant - Part ID: 10G-SFP-SR-TAA

SFP+ transceiver for 10GBase-SR (850nm wavelength) - TAA compliant
$280.00
 
Upgrade a Sniffer10G v2 software license to a Sniffer10G v3 software license
$355.00
 
Sniffer10G v3 and DBL v3 Software License for Windows, Linux for 8B-S, 8B-C, 8C-T and the dual port 8B2 and 8C2 network adapters
$795.00
 
Sinffer10G v3 Software License for Windows, Linux for 8B-S, 8B-C, 8C-T and the dual port 8B2 and 8C2 network adapters
$450.00

Myricom XFP Optical Fiber Transceiver - Part ID: 10G-XFP-LR

XFP transceiver for 10GBase-LR (1310nm wavelength)
$725.00

Myricom XFP Optical Fiber Transceiver - Part ID: 10G-XFP-SR

XFP transceiver for 10GBase-SR (850nm wavelength)
$399.00

Timing Kit for Myricom 10G-PCIE3-8D-2S Network Adapter

Optional front panel kit with timing inputs for the 10G-PCIE3-8D-2S network adapter
$450.00

Timing Kit for Myricom 10G-PCIE3-8D-Q Network Adapter

Optional front panel kit with timing inputs for the 10G-PCIE3-8D-Q network adapter
$450.00

Customer Account:



Talk to Us for all your questions / RFQs