Search

Your search returned the following results...

Search results by category:
Scroll Up
Scroll Down
 
Products found: 26 - New Search
Sort by:
Specify a quantity for any of the products listed on this page, then click 'Add to Cart' to add them to your shopping cart. If the quantity field is not visible for a product, you must click on the 'More Details' button and select the options or fill out the fields that require your input.
Qty   Description Price
 
For sale in USA only
$158.00
 
For sale in USA only
$275.00
 
Solarflare AOE Firmware Development Kit (FDK): Includes Solarflare IP & documentation License & 1 year of maintenance (For sale in USA only)
$10,995.00
 
Solarflare AOE Firmware Development Kit (FDK): Includes Solarflare IP & documentation License & 1 year of maintenance (For sale in USA only)
$10,995.00
 
For sale in USA only
$98.00
 
For sale in USA only
$98.00
 
Solarflare Flareon SFN7000 Series Precision Time Synchronization with Hardware Time Stamping License (For sale in USA only)
$195.00

Solarflare Flareon SFN7042Q Dual-Port 40GbE QSFP+ PCIe 3.0 Server I/O Adapter - Part ID: SFN7042Q

For sale in USA only
$650.00

Solarflare Flareon Ultra SFN7142Q Dual-Port 40GbE QSFP+ PCIe 3.0 Server I/O Adapter - Part ID: SFN7142Q

For sale in USA only
$1,145.00

Solarflare Flareon Ultra SFN8522 Dual-Port 10GbE SFP+ PCIe 3.1 Server I/O Adapter - Part ID: SFN8522

For sale in USA only
$195.00

Solarflare Flareon Ultra SFN8522-Onload Dual-Port 10GbE SFP+ PCIe 3.1 Server I/O Adapter - Part ID: SFN8522-Onload

For sale in USA only
$895.00

Solarflare Flareon Ultra SFN8522-PLUS Dual-Port 10GbE SFP+ PCIe 3.1 Server I/O Adapter with LL Firmware, Onload License and PTP License - Part ID: SFN8522-Plus

For sale in USA only
$925.00

Solarflare Flareon Ultra SFN8542 Dual-Port 40GbE QSFP+ PCIe 3.1 Server I/O Adapter - Part ID: SFN8542

For sale in USA only
$525.00

Solarflare Flareon Ultra SFN8542-PLUS Dual-Port 40GbE QSFP+ PCIe 3.1 Server I/O Adapter with LL Firmware, Onload License and PTP License - Part ID: SFN8542-Plus

For sale in USA only
$1,315.00
 
License & 1 year of maintenance for the Line Arbitration application. No memory required for Line Arbitration. (For sale in USA only)
$750.00
 
License and 1 year of maintenance for the Resilient Ethernet application. No memory required. (For sale in USA only)
$750.00

Solarflare SFA7942Q Dual-Port 40GbE QSFP+ Half-Length ApplicationOnload Engine with e Precision Time License - Part ID: SFA7942Q-A7-4-PTP

For sale in USA only
$7,325.00

Solarflare SFM10G-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm Multimode SFP+ Transceiver - Part ID: SFM10G-SR

For sale in USA only
$150.00

Solarflare SFM40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver - Part ID: SOLR-SFM40G-SR4

For sale in USA only
$375.00
 
Solarflare SolarCapture Pro License for 10GbE adapters (For sale in USA only)
$1,050.00

Solarflare XtremeScale X2522 Dual-Port 10GbE NIC - Part ID: X2522-10G

For sale in USA only
$199.00

Solarflare XtremeScale X2522 Dual-Port 10GbE NIC with ULL Firmware, Onload License, PTP License and TCP Direct  - Part ID: X2522-10G-PLUS

For sale in USA only
$935.00

Solarflare XtremeScale X2522 Dual-Port 25GbE NIC - Part ID: X2522-25G

For sale in USA only
$255.00

Solarflare XtremeScale X2522 Dual-Port 25GbE NIC with ULL Firmware, Onload License, PTP License and TCP Direct  - Part ID: X2522-25G-PLUS

For sale in USA only
$1,025.00

Solarflare XtremeScale X2541 Single-Port 100GbE NIC - Part ID: X2541

For sale in USA only
$910.00

Solarflare XtremeScale X2541 Single-Port 100GbE NIC with Onload License, PTP License and TCP Direct  - Part ID: X2541-PLUS

For sale in USA only
$1,795.00

Customer Account:



Talk to Us for all your questions / RFQs