Search

PLEASE NOTE: Due to worldwide component shortage and supply-chain disruptions, some of the SKUs may have extended lead times. Please check with us for lead times before ordering.


Your search returned the following results...

Search results by category:
Scroll Up
Scroll Down
 
Products found: 387 - New Search
Sort by:
Page 1 of 8  -  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8   View All Results
Specify a quantity for any of the products listed on this page, then click 'Add to Cart' to add them to your shopping cart. If the quantity field is not visible for a product, you must click on the 'More Details' button and select the options or fill out the fields that require your input.
Qty   Description Price
 
X86 dual-core chassis management module, RoHS R6
$6,640.50

Mellanox 100Gb/s QSFP28 LR4 Optical Transceiver - Part ID: MMA1L10-CR

Mellanox optical transceiver, 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, LC-LC, 1310nm, LR4 up to 10km
$1,355.50

Mellanox 100GbE QSFP28 CWDM4 Optical Transceiver - Part ID: MMA1L30-CM

Mellanox optical module, 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, LC-LC, 1310nm, CWDM4, up to 2km
$1,084.50

Mellanox 100GbE QSFP28 PSM4 Optical Transceiver - Part ID: MMS1C10-CM

Mellanox active optical module, 100Gb/s, QSFP, MPO, 1310nm, PSM4
$840.00

Mellanox 100GbE SR4 QSFP28 MMF Optical Transceiver - Part ID: MMA1B00-C100D

Mellanox optical transceiver, 100GbE, QSFP28, MPO, 850nm, SR4, up to 100m, DDMI
$280.00

Mellanox 200Gb/s HDR QSFP56 SR4 Optical Transceiver - Part ID: MMA1T00-HS

Mellanox transceiver, HDR, QSFP56, MPO, 850nm, SR4, up to 100m
$1,035.00

Mellanox 25GbE SFP28 LR Optical Transceiver - Part ID: MMA2L20-AR

Mellanox optical transceiver, 25GbE, 25Gb/s, SFP28, LC-LC, 1310nm, LR up to 10km
$340.00

Mellanox 25GbE SFP28 SR MMF Optical Transceiver - Part ID: MMA2P00-AS

Mellanox optical transceiver, 25GbE, SFP28, LC-LC, 850nm, SR up to 100m
$135.00

Mellanox 40Gb/s QSFP Optical Transceiver - Part ID: MC2210411-SR4E

Mellanox optical module, 40Gb/s, QSFP, MPO, 850nm, up to 300m
$380.00

Mellanox 40Gb/s QSFP+ SMF Optical Transceiver - Part ID: MC2210511-LR4

Mellanox optical module, 40Gb/s, QSFP, LC-LC, 1310nm, LR4 up to 10km
$2,332.00

Mellanox 40GbE QSFP+ SR4 Optical Transceiver; Up to 150 Meters - Part ID: MMA1B00-B150D

Mellanox transceiver, 40GbE, QSFP+, MPO, 850nm, SR4, up to 150m, DDMI
$217.50
 
Ethernet 56GE upgrade for Mellanox MSX1012F Switch (Requires purchase of SUP-UPG-1012-56GE-XX)
$515.00
 
Ethernet 56GE upgrade for Mellanox MSX1024F Switch (Requires purchase of SUP-UPG-1024-56GE-XX)
$515.00
 
Ethernet 56GE upgrade for Mellanox MSX1036F Switch (Requires purchase of SUP-UPG-1036-56GE-XX)
$1,549.00
 
Ethernet 56GE upgrade for Mellanox MSX1400 Switch (Requires purchase of SUP-UPG-1400-56GE-XX)
$515.00
 
Ethernet 56GE upgrade for Mellanox MSX1710 Switch (Requires purchase of SUP-UPG-1710-56GE-XX)
$1,549.00
 
Ethernet 56GE upgrade for Mellanox MSX6018F Switch (Requires purchase of SUP-UPG-6018-56G-XX)
$775.00
 
Ethernet 56GE upgrade for Mellanox MSX6036F Switch (Requires purchase of SUP-UPG-6036-56G-XX)
$1,549.00
 
Mellanox® active copper cable, IB HDR, up to 200Gb/s, QSFP56, 3m, yellow pull tab
$715.00
 
Mellanox® active copper cable, IB HDR, up to 200Gb/s, QSFP56, 4m, yellow pull tab
$725.00
 
Mellanox active copper hybrid cable, IB HDR 200Gb/s to 2xHDR100 100Gb/s, QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56, 3m, colored
$1,105.00
 
Mellanox active copper hybrid cable, IB HDR 200Gb/s to 2xHDR100 100Gb/s, QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56, 4m, colored
$1,125.00

Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, 200Gb Ethernet, 200Gb/s, QSFP56, LSZH, 10 meters, Part ID: MFS1S00-V010E

Mellanox® active fiber cable, 200GbE, 200Gb/s, QSFP56, LSZH, black pulltab, 10m
$1,066.50

Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, 200Gb Ethernet, 200Gb/s, QSFP56, LSZH, 100 meters, Part ID: MFS1S00-V100E

Mellanox® active fiber cable, 200GbE, 200Gb/s, QSFP56, LSZH, black pulltab, 100m
$2,509.00

Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, 200Gb Ethernet, 200Gb/s, QSFP56, LSZH, 15 meters, Part ID: MFS1S00-V015E

Mellanox® active fiber cable, 200GbE, 200Gb/s, QSFP56, LSZH, black pulltab, 15m
$1,071.50

Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, 200Gb Ethernet, 200Gb/s, QSFP56, LSZH, 20 meters, Part ID: MFS1S00-V020E

Mellanox® active fiber cable, 200GbE, 200Gb/s, QSFP56, LSZH, black pulltab, 20m
$1,075.50

Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, 200Gb Ethernet, 200Gb/s, QSFP56, LSZH, 3 meters, Part ID: MFS1S00-V003E

Mellanox® active fiber cable, 200GbE, 200Gb/s, QSFP56, LSZH, black pulltab, 3m
$1,013.00

Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, 200Gb Ethernet, 200Gb/s, QSFP56, LSZH, 30 meters, Part ID: MFS1S00-V030E

Mellanox® active fiber cable, 200GbE, 200Gb/s, QSFP56, LSZH, black pulltab, 30m
$1,084.50

Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, 200Gb Ethernet, 200Gb/s, QSFP56, LSZH, 5 meters, Part ID: MFS1S00-V005E

Mellanox® active fiber cable, 200GbE, 200Gb/s, QSFP56, LSZH, black pulltab, 5m
$1,014.50

Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, 200Gb Ethernet, 200Gb/s, QSFP56, LSZH, 50 meters, Part ID: MFS1S00-V050E

Mellanox® active fiber cable, 200GbE, 200Gb/s, QSFP56, LSZH, black pulltab, 50m
$1,789.00

Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, 200GbE to 2x100Gb/s QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56, LSZH, 10 meters, Part ID: MFS1S50-V010E

Mellanox® active fiber cable, 200GbE to 2x100Gb/s QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56 LSZH Black Pull tab 10m
$1,655.00

Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, 200GbE to 2x100Gb/s QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56, LSZH, 15 meters, Part ID: MFS1S50-V015E

Mellanox® active fiber cable, 200GbE to 2x100Gb/s QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56 LSZH Black Pull tab 15m
$1,660.00

Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, 200GbE to 2x100Gb/s QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56, LSZH, 3 meters, Part ID: MFS1S50-V003E

Mellanox® active fiber cable, 200GbE to 2x100Gb/s QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56 LSZH Black Pull tab 3m
$1,570.50

Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, 200GbE to 2x100Gb/s QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56, LSZH, 30 meters, Part ID: MFS1S50-V030E

Mellanox® active fiber cable, 200GbE to 2x100Gb/s QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56 LSZH Black Pull tab 30m
$1,681.00

Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, 200GbE to 2x100Gb/s QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56, LSZH, 5 meters, Part ID: MFS1S50-V005E

Mellanox® active fiber cable, 200GbE to 2x100Gb/s QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56 LSZH Black Pull tab 5m
$1,573.00

Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, Ethernet, 40GbE, 40Gb/s, QSFP, 10 meters, Part ID: MC2210310-010

Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, Ethernet, 40GbE, 40Gb/s, QSFP
$242.00

Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, Ethernet, 40GbE, 40Gb/s, QSFP, 3 meters, Part ID: MC2210310-003

Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, Ethernet, 40GbE, 40Gb/s, QSFP
$229.00

Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, Ethernet, 40GbE, 40Gb/s, QSFP, 5 meters, Part ID: MC2210310-005

Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, Ethernet, 40GbE, 40Gb/s, QSFP
$233.00

Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 10 Meters

Mellanox active fiber cable, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 10m
$384.00

Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 15 Meters

Mellanox active fiber cable, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 15m
$403.50

Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 20 Meters

Mellanox active fiber cable, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 20m
$424.50

Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 25 Meters

Mellanox active fiber cable, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 25m
$483.00

Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 3 Meters

Mellanox active fiber cable, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 3m
$366.00

Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 30 Meters

Mellanox active fiber cable, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 30m
$509.00

Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 5 Meters

Mellanox active fiber cable, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 5m
$372.50

Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 50 Meters

Mellanox active fiber cable, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 50m
$690.00

Mellanox Active Optical Cross Connect Splitter H-Cable, IB HDR 2x200Gb/s to 2x200Gb/s, 2xQSFP56 to 2xQSFP56, 10 meters, Part ID: MFS1S90-H010E

Mellanox® active optical splitter cable, IB HDR, 2x200Gb/s to 2x200Gb/s, 2xQSFP56 to 2xQSFP56, LSZH, 10m
$3,232.00

Mellanox Active Optical Cross Connect Splitter H-Cable, IB HDR 2x200Gb/s to 2x200Gb/s, 2xQSFP56 to 2xQSFP56, 15 meters, Part ID: MFS1S90-H015E

Mellanox® active optical splitter cable, IB HDR, 2x200Gb/s to 2x200Gb/s, 2xQSFP56 to 2xQSFP56, LSZH, 15m
$3,306.00

Mellanox Active Optical Cross Connect Splitter H-Cable, IB HDR 2x200Gb/s to 2x200Gb/s, 2xQSFP56 to 2xQSFP56, 20 meters, Part ID: MFS1S90-H020E

Mellanox® active optical splitter cable, IB HDR, 2x200Gb/s to 2x200Gb/s, 2xQSFP56 to 2xQSFP56, LSZH, 20m
$3,379.00

Mellanox Active Optical Cross Connect Splitter H-Cable, IB HDR 2x200Gb/s to 2x200Gb/s, 2xQSFP56 to 2xQSFP56, 3 meters, Part ID: MFS1S90-H003E

Mellanox® active optical splitter cable, IB HDR, 2x200Gb/s to 2x200Gb/s, 2xQSFP56 to 2xQSFP56, LSZH, 3m
$3,173.00
Page 1 of 8  -  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8   View All Results

Customer Account:



Talk to Us for all your questions / RFQs