Search

Your search returned the following results...

Search results by category:
Scroll Up
Scroll Down
 
Products found: 224 - New Search
Sort by:
Page 1 of 5  -  1 2 3 4 5   View All Results
Specify a quantity for any of the products listed on this page, then click 'Add to Cart' to add them to your shopping cart. If the quantity field is not visible for a product, you must click on the 'More Details' button and select the options or fill out the fields that require your input.
Qty   Description Price

Mellanox 100Gb/s QSFP28 LR4 Optical Transceiver - Part ID: MMA1L10-CR

Mellanox optical transceiver, 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, LC-LC, 1310nm, LR4 up to 10km
$1,435.00

Mellanox 100GbE QSFP28 CWDM4 Optical Transceiver - Part ID: MMA1L30-CM

Mellanox optical module, 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, LC-LC, 1310nm, CWDM4, up to 2km
$766.00
 
Mellanox transceiver, 100GbE, QSFP28, LC-LC, 1310nm, DR1
$1,165.00

Mellanox 100GbE SR4 QSFP28 MMF Optical Transceiver - Part ID: MMA1B00-C100D

Mellanox optical transceiver, 100GbE, QSFP28, MPO, 850nm, SR4, up to 100m, DDMI
$198.00

Mellanox 200Gb/s HDR QSFP56 SR4 Optical Transceiver - Part ID: MMA1T00-HS

Mellanox transceiver, HDR, QSFP56, MPO, 850nm, SR4, up to 100m
$1,265.00

Mellanox 25GbE SFP28 LR Optical Transceiver - Part ID: MMA2L20-AR

Mellanox optical transceiver, 25GbE, 25Gb/s, SFP28, LC-LC, 1310nm, LR up to 10km
$440.00

Mellanox 25GbE SFP28 SR MMF Optical Transceiver - Part ID: MMA2P00-AS

Mellanox optical transceiver, 25GbE, SFP28, LC-LC, 850nm, SR up to 100m
$138.00

Mellanox Active Optical Cross Connect Splitter H-Cable, IB HDR 2x200Gb/s to 2x200Gb/s, 2xQSFP56 to 2xQSFP56, 10 meters, Part ID: MFS1S90-H010E

Mellanox® active optical splitter cable, IB HDR, 2x200Gb/s to 2x200Gb/s, 2xQSFP56 to 2xQSFP56, LSZH, 10m
$4,022.60

Mellanox Active Optical Cross Connect Splitter H-Cable, IB HDR 2x200Gb/s to 2x200Gb/s, 2xQSFP56 to 2xQSFP56, 20 meters, Part ID: MFS1S90-H020E

Mellanox® active optical splitter cable, IB HDR, 2x200Gb/s to 2x200Gb/s, 2xQSFP56 to 2xQSFP56, LSZH, 20m
$4,205.89

Mellanox Active Optical Cross Connect Splitter H-Cable, IB HDR 2x200Gb/s to 2x200Gb/s, 2xQSFP56 to 2xQSFP56, 3 meters, Part ID: MFS1S90-H003E

Mellanox® active optical splitter cable, IB HDR, 2x200Gb/s to 2x200Gb/s, 2xQSFP56 to 2xQSFP56, LSZH, 3m
$3,949.50

Mellanox Active Optical Splitter Cable, Ethernet, 100GbE to 2x50GbE, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, 10 meters, Part ID: MFA7A20-C010

Mellanox active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 2x50GbE, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, 10m
$1,284.00

Mellanox Active Optical Splitter Cable, Ethernet, 100GbE to 2x50GbE, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, 20 meters, Part ID: MFA7A20-C020

Mellanox active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 2x50GbE, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, 20m
$1,378.50

Mellanox Active Optical Splitter Cable, Ethernet, 100GbE to 2x50GbE, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, 3 meters, Part ID: MFA7A20-C003

Mellanox active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 2x50GbE, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, 3m
$1,210.50

Mellanox Active Optical Splitter Cable, Ethernet, 100GbE to 2x50GbE, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, 5 meters, Part ID: MFA7A20-C005

Mellanox active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 2x50GbE, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, 5m
$1,252.00

Mellanox ConnectX-6 VPI Dual Port HDR 200Gb/s InfiniBand & Ethernet Adapter Card, PCIe 3.0/4.0 x16 - Part ID: MCX653106A-HDAT

ConnectX-6 VPI adapter card, HDR IB (200Gb/s) and 200GbE, dual-port QSFP56, PCIe 3.0/4.0 x16, tall bracket
$1,901.09

Mellanox ConnectX-6 VPI Dual Port HDR100 100Gb/s InfiniBand & Ethernet Adapter Card, PCIe 3.0/4.0 x16 - Part ID: MCX653106A-ECAT

ConnectX-6 VPI adapter card, 100Gb/s (HDR100, EDR IB and 100GbE), dual-port QSFP56, PCIe 3.0/4.0 x16, tall bracket
$1,013.44

Mellanox ConnectX-6 VPI Single Port HDR 200Gb/s InfiniBand & Ethernet Adapter Card, PCIe 3.0/4.0 x16 - Part ID: MCX653105A-HDAT

ConnectX-6 VPI adapter card, HDR IB (200Gb/s) and 200GbE, single-port QSFP56, PCIe 3.0/4.0 x16, tall bracket
$1,267.40

Mellanox ConnectX-6 VPI Single Port HDR100 100Gb/s InfiniBand & Ethernet Adapter Card, PCIe 3.0/4.0 x16 - Part ID: MCX653105A-ECAT

ConnectX-6 VPI adapter card, 100Gb/s (HDR100, EDR IB and 100GbE), single-port QSFP56, PCIe3.0/4.0 x16, tall bracket
$844.53

Mellanox EDR 100Gb/s QSFP28 Optical Transceiver - Part ID: MMA1B00-E100

Mellanox active optical transceiver, EDR 100Gb/s, QSFP28, MPO, 850nm, up to 100m, with DDM functions
$695.00
 
Mellanox transceiver, FDR, QSFP+, MPO, 850nm, SR4, up to 30m, DDMI
$238.39
 
Mellanox module, Ethernet 1GbE, 1Gb/s, SFP, Base-T, up to 100m
$120.00

Mellanox Optical Module, Ethernet 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, LC-LC, 1310nm, LR up to 10km - Part ID: MFM1T02A-LR

Mellanox optical module, Ethernet 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, LC-LC, 1310nm, LR up to 10km
$198.00

Mellanox Optical Module, Ethernet 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, LC-LC, 850nm, SR up to 300m - Part ID: MFM1T02A-SR

Mellanox optical module, Ethernet 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, LC-LC, 850nm, SR up to 300m
$138.00

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, CA-L, 2.5 meters, Part ID: MCP1600-C02AE30L

Mellanox® Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, CA-L, 2.5m
$141.35

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, CA-L, 3 meters, Part ID: MCP1600-C003E30L

Mellanox® Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, CA-L, 3m
$147.34

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, CA-L, 5 meters, Part ID: MCP1600-C005E26L

Mellanox® Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, CA-L, 5m
$269.53

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, CA-N, 1 meter, Part ID: MCP1600-C001E30N

Mellanox® Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, CA-N, 1m
$118.59

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, CA-N, 1.5 meter, Part ID: MCP1600-C01AE30N

Mellanox® Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, CA-N, 1.5m
$126.98

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, CA-N, 2 meters, Part ID: MCP1600-C002E30N

Mellanox® Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, CA-N, 2m
$134.17

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, 400GbE, QSFP-DD, 1 meter, Part ID: MCP1660-W001E30

Mellanox® Direct Attach Copper cable, 400GbE, 400Gb/s, QSFP-DD, 1m, 30AWG
$264.74

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, 400GbE, QSFP-DD, 2.5 meters, Part ID: MCP1660-W02AE26

Mellanox® Direct Attach Copper cable, 400GbE, 400Gb/s, QSFP-DD, 2.5m, 26AWG
$349.79

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, 400GbE, QSFP-DD, 3 meters, Part ID: MCP1660-W003E26

Mellanox® Direct Attach Copper cable, 400GbE, 400Gb/s, QSFP-DD, 3m, 26AWG
$407.00

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, IB EDR, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, LSZH, 1 meter, Part ID: MCP1600-E001E30

Mellanox® Passive Copper cable, VPI, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP28, LSZH, 1m
$134.17

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, IB EDR, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, LSZH, 1.5 meter, Part ID: MCP1600-E01AE30

Mellanox® Passive Copper cable, VPI, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP28, LSZH, 1.5m
$143.75

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, IB EDR, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, LSZH, 2 meters, Part ID: MCP1600-E002E30

Mellanox® Passive Copper cable, VPI, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP28, LSZH, 2m
$159.32

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, IB EDR, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, LSZH, 2.5 meter, Part ID: MCP1600-E02AE26

Mellanox® Passive Copper cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP28, 2.5m, Black, 26AWG
$167.71

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, IB EDR, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, LSZH, 3 meters, Part ID: MCP1600-E003E26

Mellanox® Passive Copper cable, VPI, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP28, LSZH, 3m
$179.69

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, IB EDR, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, LSZH, 5 meters, Part ID: MCP1600-E005E26

Mellanox® Passive Copper cable, VPI, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP28, LSZH, 5m
$339.01

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, IB HDR, 200Gb/s, QSFP56, LSZH, 0.5 meter, Part ID: MCP1650-H00AE30

Mellanox® Passive Copper cable, IB HDR, up to 200Gb/s, QSFP56, LSZH, 0.5m, black pulltab, 30AWG
$189.00

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, IB HDR, 200Gb/s, QSFP56, LSZH, 1 meter, Part ID: MCP1650-H001E30

Mellanox® Passive Copper cable, IB HDR, up to 200Gb/s, QSFP56, LSZH, 1m, black pulltab, 30AWG
$205.00

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, IB HDR, 200Gb/s, QSFP56, LSZH, 1.5 meter, Part ID: MCP1650-H01AE30

Mellanox® Passive Copper cable, IB HDR, up to 200Gb/s, QSFP56, LSZH, 1.5m, black pulltab, 30AWG
$225.00

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, IB HDR, 200Gb/s, QSFP56, LSZH, 2 meters, Part ID: MCP1650-H002E26

Mellanox® Passive Copper cable, IB HDR, up to 200Gb/s, QSFP56, LSZH, 2m, black pulltab, 30AWG
$248.00
 
$192.86
 
Mellanox passive fiber hybrid cable, MPO to 8xLC, 10m
$332.50
 
Mellanox passive fiber hybrid cable, MPO to 8xLC, 20m
$394.50
 
Mellanox passive fiber hybrid cable, MPO to 8xLC, 30m
$434.00
 
Mellanox passive fiber hybrid cable, MPO to 8xLC, 5m
$303.00

Mellanox QSFP to SFP+ Cable Adapter, Part ID: MAM1Q00A-QSA-SP

Mellanox cable module, Ethernet 10GbE, 40Gb/s to 10Gb/s, QSFP to SFP+
$80.00

Mellanox Quantum-2 MQM9790 64-port Non-blocking Unmanaged NDR 400Gb/s InfiniBand Switch - Part ID: MQM9790-NS2F

NVIDIA Quantum-2 NDR InfiniBand Switch, 64 NDR 400Gb/s ports, 32 OSFP ports, 2 Power Supplies (AC), Standard depth, Unmanaged, P2C airflow, Rail Kit
$31,125.00

Mellanox Quantum-2 MQM9790 64-port Non-blocking Unmanaged NDR 400Gb/s InfiniBand Switch - Part ID: MQM9790-NS2R

NVIDIA Quantum-2 NDR InfiniBand Switch, 64 NDR 400Gb/s ports, 32 OSFP ports, 2 Power Supplies (AC), Standard depth, Unmanaged, C2P airflow, Rail Kit
$31,125.00
Page 1 of 5  -  1 2 3 4 5   View All Results

Customer Account:



Talk to Us for all your questions / RFQs