Search

Cables

Mellanox, 3M, Elpeus, TMC, Myricom, and Chelsio Cables

Page 1 of 6  -  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sort by:
Specify a quantity for any of the products listed on this page, then click 'Add to Cart' to add them to your shopping cart. If the quantity field is not visible for a product, you must click on the 'More Details' button and select the options or fill out the fields that require your input.
Qty   Description Price

Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, IB QDR/FDR10, 40Gb/s, QSFP, 300 meters, Part ID: MC2206310-300

Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, IB QDR/FDR10, 40Gb/s, QSFP
$2,095.00

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, IB QDR/FDR10, 40Gb/s, QSFP, 2 meters, Part ID: MC2206130-002

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, IB QDR/FDR10, 40Gb/s, QSFP
$61.00

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, IB QDR/FDR10, 40Gb/s, QSFP, 6 meters, Part ID: MC2206126-006

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, IB QDR/FDR10, 40Gb/s, QSFP
$124.00

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, IB QDR/FDR10, 40Gb/s, QSFP, 0.5 meter, Part ID: MC2206130-00A

Mellanox passive copper cable, IB QDR/FDR10, 40Gb/s, QSFP, 0.5m
$49.00

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, IB QDR/FDR10, 40Gb/s, QSFP, 1 meter, Part ID: MC2206130-001

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, IB QDR/FDR10, 40Gb/s, QSFP
$55.00

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, IB QDR/FDR10, 40Gb/s, QSFP, 3 meters, Part ID: MC2206130-003

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, IB QDR/FDR10, 40Gb/s, QSFP
$71.00

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, IB QDR/FDR10, 40Gb/s, QSFP, 4 meters, Part ID: MC2206128-004

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, IB QDR/FDR10, 40Gb/s, QSFP
$81.00

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, IB QDR/FDR10, 40Gb/s, QSFP, 5 meters, Part ID: MC2206128-005

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, IB QDR/FDR10, 40Gb/s, QSFP
$102.00

Mellanox QSFP to SFP+ Cable Adapter, Part ID: MAM1Q00A-QSA

Mellanox cable module, Ethernet 10GbE, 40Gb/s to 10Gb/s, QSFP to SFP+
$36.00

Elpeus 4x QSFP Cable, 24 AWG, 6 meters, Part ID: CB22222-6

6M 4x QSFP Cable
$126.00

Elpeus 4x QSFP Cable, 28 AWG, 0.5 meter, Part ID: CB22322-0.5

0.5M 4x QSFP Cable
$47.00

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, IB QDR/FDR10, 40Gb/s, QSFP, 7 meters, Part ID: MC2206125-007

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, IB QDR/FDR10, 40Gb/s, QSFP
$134.00

Mellanox Passive Copper Hybrid Cable, Ethernet, 10GbE, 10Gb/s, QSFP to SFP+, 1 meter, Part ID: MC2309130-001

Mellanox Passive Copper Hybrid Cable, Ethernet, 10GbE, 10Gb/s, QSFP to SFP+
$49.00

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, Ethernet, 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 3 meters, Part ID: MC3309130-003

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, Ethernet, 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+
$24.00

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, Ethernet, 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 2 meters, Part ID: MC3309130-002

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, Ethernet, 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+
$22.00
 
Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, Ethernet, 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+
$88.00

Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, IB QDR/FDR10, 40Gb/s, QSFP, 100 meters, Part ID: MC2206310-100

Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, IB QDR/FDR10, 40Gb/s, QSFP
$749.00

Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, IB QDR/FDR10, 40Gb/s, QSFP, 10 meters, Part ID: MC2206310-010

Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, IB QDR/FDR10, 40Gb/s, QSFP
$325.00

Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, IB QDR/FDR10, 40Gb/s, QSFP, 15 meters, Part ID: MC2206310-015

Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, IB QDR/FDR10, 40Gb/s, QSFP
$340.00

Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, IB QDR/FDR10, 40Gb/s, QSFP, 20 meters, Part ID: MC2206310-020

Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, IB QDR/FDR10, 40Gb/s, QSFP
$356.00

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, Ethernet, 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 0.5 meter, Part ID: MC3309130-00A

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, Ethernet, 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+
$16.00

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, Ethernet, 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 1 meter, Part ID: MC3309130-001

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, Ethernet, 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+
$18.00

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, Ethernet, 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 5 meters, Part ID: MC3309124-005

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, Ethernet, 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+
$72.00

Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, IB QDR/FDR10, 40Gb/s, QSFP, 30 meters, Part ID: MC2206310-030

Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, IB QDR/FDR10, 40Gb/s, QSFP
$410.00

Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, IB QDR/FDR10, 40Gb/s, QSFP, 50 meters, Part ID: MC2206310-050

Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, IB QDR/FDR10, 40Gb/s, QSFP
$498.00

Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, IB QDR/FDR10, 40Gb/s, QSFP, 200 meters, Part ID: MC2206310-200

Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, IB QDR/FDR10, 40Gb/s, QSFP
$1,429.00

Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, IB QDR/FDR10, 40Gb/s, QSFP, 3 meters, Part ID: MC2206310-003

Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, IB QDR/FDR10, 40Gb/s, QSFP
$310.00

Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, IB QDR/FDR10, 40Gb/s, QSFP, 5 meters, Part ID: MC2206310-005

Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, IB QDR/FDR10, 40Gb/s, QSFP
$310.00

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, VPI, IB FDR, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 1 meter, Part ID: MC2207130-001

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, VPI, IB FDR, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP
$68.00

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, VPI, IB FDR, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 2 meters, Part ID: MC2207130-002

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, VPI, IB FDR, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP
$78.00

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, VPI, IB FDR, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 3 meters, Part ID: MC2207128-003

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, VPI, IB FDR, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP
$89.00

Mellanox Passive Copper Hybrid Cable, Ethernet, 10GbE, 10Gb/s, QSFP to SFP+, 2 meters, Part ID: MC2309130-002

Mellanox Passive Copper Hybrid Cable, Ethernet, 10GbE, 10Gb/s, QSFP to SFP+
$62.00

Mellanox Passive Copper Hybrid Cable, Ethernet, 10GbE, 10Gb/s, QSFP to SFP+, 3 meters, Part ID: MC2309130-003

Mellanox Passive Copper Hybrid Cable, Ethernet, 10GbE, 10Gb/s, QSFP to SFP+
$68.00

Mellanox Passive Copper Hybrid Cable, Ethernet, 10GbE, 10Gb/s, QSFP to SFP+, 5 meters, Part ID: MC2309124-005

Mellanox Passive Copper Hybrid Cable, Ethernet, 10GbE, 10Gb/s, QSFP to SFP+
$94.00

Mellanox Passive Copper Hybrid Cable, Ethernet, 10GbE, 10Gb/s, QSFP to SFP+, 7 meters, Part ID: MC2309124-007

Mellanox Passive Copper Hybrid Cable, Ethernet, 10GbE, 10Gb/s, QSFP to SFP+
$128.00
 
3-meter Octopus QSFP+-to-4xSFP+, Twinax passive copper cable, Twinax connector
$285.00
 
5-meter Octopus optical cable, short reach, QSFP (MTP) connector (requires SM40G-SR modules)
$375.00

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, Ethernet, 40GbE, 40Gb/s, QSFP, 1 meter, Part ID: MC2210130-001

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, Ethernet, 40GbE, 40Gb/s, QSFP
$38.00

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, Ethernet, 40GbE, 40Gb/s, QSFP, 2 meters, Part ID: MC2210130-002

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, Ethernet, 40GbE, 40Gb/s, QSFP
$48.00

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, Ethernet, 40GbE, 40Gb/s, QSFP, 4 meters, Part ID: MC2210126-004

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, Ethernet, 40GbE, 40Gb/s, QSFP
$78.00

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, Ethernet, 40GbE, 40Gb/s, QSFP, 5 meters, Part ID: MC2210126-005

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, Ethernet, 40GbE, 40Gb/s, QSFP
$98.00

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, Ethernet, 40GbE, 40Gb/s, QSFP, 3 meters, Part ID: MC2210128-003

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, Ethernet, 40GbE, 40Gb/s, QSFP
$54.00

TMC SFP+ 10Gb Cable, 30 AWG, Passive, Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH), 4 FT, Part ID: C9999-4FT-30LS

4FT SFP+/ SFP+, 10Gb, Passive, 30awg, Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
$77.00

TMC SFP+ 10Gb Cable, 30 AWG, Passive, Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH), 5 FT, Part ID: C9999-5FT-30LS

5FT SFP+/ SFP+, 10Gb, Passive, 30awg, Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
$80.00

TMC SFP+ 10Gb Cable, 30 AWG, Passive, Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH), 8 FT, Part ID: C9999-8FT-30LS

8FT SFP+/ SFP+, 10Gb, Passive, 30awg, Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
$88.00

TMC SFP+ 10Gb Cable, 30 AWG, Passive, Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH), 3 FT, Part ID: C9999-3FT-30LS

3FT SFP+/ SFP+, 10Gb, Passive, 30awg, Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
$74.00

TMC SFP+ 10Gb Cable, 30 AWG, Passive, Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH), 10 FT, Part ID: C9999-10FT-30LS

10FT SFP+/ SFP+, 10Gb, Passive, 30awg, Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
$94.00

TMC SFP+ 10Gb Cable, 30 AWG, Passive, Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH), 11 FT, Part ID: C9999-11FT-30LS

11FT SFP+/ SFP+, 10Gb, Passive, 30awg, Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
$97.00

TMC SFP+ 10Gb Cable, 30 AWG, Passive, Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH), 12 FT, Part ID: C9999-12FT-30LS

12FT SFP+/ SFP+, 10Gb, Passive, 30awg, Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
$99.00

TMC SFP+ 10Gb Cable, 30 AWG, Passive, Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH), 2 FT, Part ID: C9999-2FT-30LS

2FT SFP+/ SFP+, 10Gb, Passive, 30awg, Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
$71.00
Page 1 of 6  -  1 2 3 4 5 6

Customer Account:



Talk to Us for all your questions / RFQs