Search

Narrow By:

Brand
Medium
Cable Type

Cables

Mellanox, 3M, Elpeus, TMC, Myricom, and Chelsio Cables

Page 1 of 5  -  1 2 3 4 5
Sort by:
Specify a quantity for any of the products listed on this page, then click 'Add to Cart' to add them to your shopping cart. If the quantity field is not visible for a product, you must click on the 'More Details' button and select the options or fill out the fields that require your input.
Qty   Description Price

Mellanox Passive Copper Hybrid Cable, Ethernet, 10GbE, 10Gb/s, QSFP to SFP+, 0.5 meter, Part ID: MC2309130-00A

Mellanox Passive Copper Hybrid Cable, Ethernet, 10GbE, 10Gb/s, QSFP to SFP+
$42.00

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, VPI, IB FDR, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 1.5 meters, Part ID: MC2207130-0A1

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, VPI, IB FDR, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP
$72.00
 
Mellanox active fiber cable, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 3m
$362.00
 
Mellanox active fiber cable, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 10m
$339.00
 
Mellanox active fiber cable, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 15m
$398.00
 
Mellanox active fiber cable, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 20m
$416.00
 
Mellanox passive fiber hybrid cable, MPO to 8xLC, 5m
$230.00
 
Mellanox passive fiber hybrid cable, MPO to 8xLC, 20m
$355.00
 
Mellanox passive fiber hybrid cable, MPO to 8xLC, 30m
$372.00
 
Mellanox passive fiber hybrid cable, MPO to 8xLC, 50m
$458.00

Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, VPI, InfiniBand FDR, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 100 meters, Part ID: MC2207312-100

Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, VPI, InfiniBand FDR, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP
$1,194.00

Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, VPI, InfiniBand FDR, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 300 meters, Part ID: MC2207312-300

Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, VPI, InfiniBand FDR, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP
$2,356.00

Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, VPI, InfiniBand FDR, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 200 meters, Part ID: MC2207312-200

Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, VPI, InfiniBand FDR, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP
$1,665.00
 
Mellanox passive fiber hybrid cable, MPO to 8xLC, 10m
$262.00
 
Mellanox active fiber cable, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 5m
$328.00
 
Mellanox active fiber cable, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 30m
$495.00
 
Mellanox active fiber cable, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 100m
$1,134.00
 
Mellanox active fiber cable, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 50m
$680.00

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, Ethernet, 25GbE, 25Gb/s, SFP28, 1.5 meters, Part ID: MCP2M00-A01A

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, Ethernet, 25GbE, 25Gb/s, SFP28
$42.00

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, Ethernet, 25GbE, 25Gb/s, SFP28, 2.5 meters, Part ID: MCP2M00-A02A

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, Ethernet, 25GbE, 25Gb/s, SFP28
$46.00

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, Ethernet, 25GbE, 25Gb/s, SFP28, 3 meters, Part ID: MCP2M00-A003

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, Ethernet, 25GbE, 25Gb/s, SFP28
$49.00

Mellanox Passive Copper Hybrid Cable, Ethernet, 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 3 meters, Part ID: MCP7F00-A003

Mellanox Passive Copper Hybrid Cable, Ethernet, 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28
$123.00

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, Ethernet, 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 4 meters, Part ID: MC3309124-004

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, Ethernet, 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+
$57.00

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, Ethernet, 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 6 meters, Part ID: MC3309124-006

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, Ethernet, 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+
$70.00
 
$275.00
 
$74.00
 
$110.00
 
$195.00

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, Ethernet, 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 1.5 meter, Part ID: MC3309130-0A1

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, Ethernet, 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+
$17.00

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, Ethernet, 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 2.5 meters, Part ID: MC3309130-0A2

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, Ethernet, 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+
$19.00

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, VPI, IB FDR, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 2.5 meters, Part ID: MC2207128-0A2

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, VPI, IB FDR, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP
$79.00
 
Mellanox active fiber cable, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 75m
$890.00

Mellanox Passive Copper Hybrid Cable, Ethernet, 100GbE to 2x50GbE, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, 1 meter, Part ID: MCP7H00-G001

Mellanox® passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100Gb/s to 2x50Gb/s, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, 1m
$92.00

Mellanox Passive Copper Hybrid Cable, Ethernet, 100GbE to 2x50GbE, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, 3 meters, Part ID: MCP7H00-G003

Mellanox® passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100Gb/s to 2x50Gb/s, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, 3m, 28AWG
$134.00
 
QSFP to SFP+ Breakout Cable, 3 Meters
$435.00
 
Adapter module to convert a QSFP port into a SFP or SFP+ port
$105.00

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, IB EDR, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 1.5 meter, Part ID: MCP1600-E01A

Mellanox® Passive Copper cable, VPI, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 1.5m
$95.00

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, IB EDR, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 2 meters, Part ID: MCP1600-E002

Mellanox® Passive Copper cable, VPI, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 2m
$103.00

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, IB EDR, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 2.5 meters, Part ID: MCP1600-E02A

Mellanox® Passive Copper cable, VPI, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 2.5m
$111.00

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, VPI, IB FDR, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 0.5 meter, Part ID: MCP170L-F00A

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, VPI, IB FDR, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH
$66.00

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, VPI, IB FDR, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 1 meter, Part ID: MCP170L-F001

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, VPI, IB FDR, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH
$74.00

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, VPI, IB FDR, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 1.5 meters, Part ID: MCP170L-F01A

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, VPI, IB FDR, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH
$79.00

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, VPI, IB FDR, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 2 meters, Part ID: MCP170L-F002

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, VPI, IB FDR, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH
$83.00

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, VPI, IB FDR, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 3 meters, Part ID: MCP170L-F003

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, VPI, IB FDR, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH
$95.00

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, Ethernet, 25GbE, 25Gb/s, SFP28, 0.5 meter, Part ID: MCP2M00-A00A

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, Ethernet, 25GbE, 25Gb/s, SFP28
$39.00

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, Ethernet, 25GbE, 25Gb/s, SFP28, 1 meter, Part ID: MCP2M00-A001

Mellanox Passive Copper Cable, Ethernet, 25GbE, 25Gb/s, SFP28
$41.00

Mellanox Passive Copper Hybrid Cable, Ethernet, 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 2 meters, Part ID: MCP7F00-A002

Mellanox Passive Copper Hybrid Cable, Ethernet, 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28
$102.00

Mellanox Passive Copper Hybrid Cable, Ethernet, 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 2.5 meters, Part ID: MCP7F00-A02A

Mellanox Passive Copper Hybrid Cable, Ethernet, 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28
$110.00

Mellanox VCSEL-Based Active Fiber Cable, IB EDR, 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 3 meters, Part ID: MFA1A00-E003

Mellanox VCSEL-based active fiber cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 3m
$499.00

Mellanox VCSEL-based Active Fiber Cable, IB EDR, 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 15 meters, Part ID: MFA1A00-E015

Mellanox VCSEL-based active fiber cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 15m
$557.00
Page 1 of 5  -  1 2 3 4 5

Customer Account:



Talk to Us for all your questions / RFQs