Search

Your search returned the following results...

Search results by category:
Scroll Up
Scroll Down
 
Products found: 28 - New Search
Sort by:
Specify a quantity for any of the products listed on this page, then click 'Add to Cart' to add them to your shopping cart. If the quantity field is not visible for a product, you must click on the 'More Details' button and select the options or fill out the fields that require your input.
Qty   Description Price
 
4GB x72, ECC, Dual-Rank, 204-Pin DDR3L 1333MT/s PC3-10600 SODIMM Expansion Memory for ApplicationOnload Server Adapter
$195.00
 
Solarflare AOE Firmware Development Kit (FDK): Includes Solarflare IP & documentation License & 1 year of maintenance
$10,995.00
 
Solarflare AOE Firmware Development Kit (FDK): Includes Solarflare IP & documentation License & 1 year of maintenance
$10,995.00
 
Dual-port 10GbE bracket kit with PPS cable assemblies
$98.00
 
Dual-port 40GbE bracket kit with PPS cable assemblies
$98.00
 
Solarflare Flareon SFN7000 Series Precision Time Synchronization with Hardware Time Stamping License
$195.00

Solarflare Flareon SFN7002F Dual-Port 10GbE PCIe 3.0 Server I/O Adapter - Part ID: SFN7002F

Solarflare Flareon SFN7002F Dual-Port 10GbE PCIe 3.0 Server I/O Adapter
$360.00

Solarflare Flareon SFN7004F Quad-Port 10GbE PCIe 3.0 Server I/O Adapter - Part ID: SFN7004F

Solarflare Flareon SFN7004F Quad-Port 10GbE PCIe 3.0 Server I/O Adapter
$595.00

Solarflare Flareon SFN7042Q Dual-Port 40GbE QSFP+ PCIe 3.0 Server I/O Adapter - Part ID: SFN7042Q

Solarflare Flareon SFN7042Q Dual-Port 40GbE QSFP+ PCIe 3.0 Server I/O Adapter
$650.00

Solarflare Flareon Ultra SFN7022F Dual-Port 10GbE PCIe 3.0 Server I/O Adapter - Part ID: SFN7022F

Solarflare Flareon Ultra SFN7022F Dual-Port 10GbE PCIe 3.0 Server I/O Adapter
$575.00

Solarflare Flareon Ultra SFN7122F Dual-Port 10GbE PCIe 3.0 Server I/O Adapter - Part ID: SFN7122F

Solarflare Flareon Ultra SFN7122F Dual-Port 10GbE PCIe 3.0 Server I/O Adapter
$925.00

Solarflare Flareon Ultra SFN7124F Quad-Port 10GbE PCIe 3.0 Server I/O Adapter - Part ID: SFN7124F

Solarflare Flareon Ultra SFN7124F Quad-Port 10GbE PCIe 3.0 Server I/O Adapter
$1,145.00

Solarflare Flareon Ultra SFN7142Q Dual-Port 40GbE QSFP+ PCIe 3.0 Server I/O Adapter - Part ID: SFN7142Q

Solarflare Flareon SFN7142Q Dual-Port 40GbE QSFP+ PCIe 3.0 Server I/O Adapter
$1,145.00

Solarflare Flareon Ultra SFN7322F Dual-Port 10GbE PCIe 3.0 PTP Server I/O Adapter with Hardware Time Stamping - Part ID: SFN7322F

Solarflare Flareon Ultra SFN7322F Dual-Port 10GbE PCIe 3.0 PTP Server I/O Adapter with Hardware Time Stamping
$1,060.00

Solarflare Flareon Ultra SFN8522 Dual-Port 10GbE SFP+ PCIe 3.1 Server I/O Adapter - Part ID: SFN8522

Solarflare Flareon Ultra SFN8522 Dual-Port 10GbE SFP+ PCIe 3.1 Server I/O Adapter
$195.00

Solarflare Flareon Ultra SFN8522-Onload Dual-Port 10GbE SFP+ PCIe 3.1 Server I/O Adapter - Part ID: SFN8522-Onload

Solarflare Flareon Ultra SFN8522-Onload Dual-Port 10GbE SFP+ PCIe 3.1 Server I/O Adapter
$895.00

Solarflare Flareon Ultra SFN8522-PLUS Dual-Port 10GbE SFP+ PCIe 3.1 Server I/O Adapter with LL Firmware, Onload License and PTP License - Part ID: SFN8522-Plus

Solarflare Flareon Ultra SFN8522-PLUS Dual-Port 10GbE SFP+ PCIe 3.1 Server I/O Adapter with LL firmware, Onload license and PTP license
$925.00

Solarflare Flareon Ultra SFN8542 Dual-Port 40GbE QSFP+ PCIe 3.1 Server I/O Adapter - Part ID: SFN8542

Solarflare Flareon Ultra SFN8542 Dual-Port 40GbE QSFP+ PCIe 3.1 Server I/O Adapter
$525.00

Solarflare Flareon Ultra SFN8542-PLUS Dual-Port 40GbE QSFP+ PCIe 3.1 Server I/O Adapter with LL Firmware, Onload License and PTP License - Part ID: SFN8542-Plus

Solarflare Flareon Ultra SFN8542-PLUS Dual-Port 40GbE QSFP+ PCIe 3.1 Server I/O Adapter with LL firmware, Onload license and PTP license
$1,315.00
 
License & 1 year of maintenance for the Line Arbitration application. No memory required for Line Arbitration.
$750.00
 
License and 1 year of maintenance for the Resilient Ethernet application. No memory required.
$750.00

Solarflare SFA7942Q Dual-Port 40GbE QSFP+ Half-Length ApplicationOnload Engine - Part ID: SFA7942Q-A7-4

2xQSFP AOE Stratix V A7 FPGA with 2x4GB on-board DDR3
$7,325.00

Solarflare SFM10G-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm Multimode SFP+ Transceiver - Part ID: SFM10G-SR

Solarflare SFM10G-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm Multimode SFP+ transceiver compatible with all Solarflare 10G Ethernet SFP+ products
$220.00

Solarflare SFM40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver - Part ID: SOLR-SFM40G-SR4

Solarflare SFM40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4 850nm QSFP+ transceiver compatible with all Solarflare QSFP+ 40GbE server adapters
$855.00

Solarflare SFN5122F Dual Port 10GbE SFP+ Server Adapter - Part ID: SFN5122F

Solarflare SFN5122F dual-port SFP+ enterprise server adapter, 40 Gbps throughput (2 ports, full-duplex)
$775.00

Solarflare SFN5162F Dual Port 10GbE SFP+ Server Adapter - Part ID: SFN5162F

Solarflare SFN5162F dual-port 10Gb Ethernet SFP+ midrange server adapter, 40 Gbps throughput (2 ports, full-duplex)
$330.00
 
Solarflare SolarCapture Live packet capture software, includes license, 1 year of maintenance
$415.00
 
Solarflare SolarCapture Pro License for 10GbE adapters
$1,050.00

Customer Account:



Talk to Us for all your questions / RFQs