Search

Your search returned the following results...

Search results by category:
Scroll Up
Scroll Down
 
Products found: 30 - New Search
Sort by:
Specify a quantity for any of the products listed on this page, then click 'Add to Cart' to add them to your shopping cart. If the quantity field is not visible for a product, you must click on the 'More Details' button and select the options or fill out the fields that require your input.
Qty   Description Price

Myricom  SFP+ Passive Copper Cable, 3Meters - Part ID: 10G-SFPDA-3M

SFP+-terminated Passive Copper "Direct Attach" Cables to connect between SFP+ ports
$210.00

Myricom  SFP+ Passive Copper Cable, 5Meters - Part ID: 10G-SFPDA-5M

SFP+-terminated Passive Copper "Direct Attach" Cables to connect between SFP+ ports
$194.00

Myricom  SFP+ Passive Copper Cable, 7Meters - Part ID: 10G-SFPDA-7M

SFP+-terminated Passive Copper "Direct Attach" Cables to connect between SFP+ ports
$310.00

Myricom  SFP+ Passive Copper Cable,1 Meter - Part ID: 10G-SFPDA-1M

SFP+-terminated Passive Copper "Direct Attach" Cables to connect between SFP+ ports
$170.00

Myricom 10 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with Dual 10GBASE-T Ports - Part ID: 10G-PCIE2-8C2-2T

Myri-10G PCI Express Network Adapter with two 10GBASE-T network ports
$820.00

Myricom 10 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with one SFP+ Network Port - Part ID: 10G-PCIE-8B-S

Myri-10G PCI Express Network Adapter with one SFP+ network port FOR 10GBASE-SR, 10GBASE-LR, OR DIRECT ATTACH - (does not include SFP+ fiber transceiver or SFP+-terminated "Direct Attach" twinax copper cables)
$360.00

Myricom 10 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with Single 10GBASE-T Port - Part ID: 10G-PCIE2-8C-T

Myri-10G PCI Express Network Adapter with one 10GBASE-T network port
$595.00

Myricom 10 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with two QSFP Network Ports - Part ID: 10G-PCIE2-8B2-2QP

"Gen 2" (5 GT/s) PCIe x8 network adapters with two QSFP network ports for performance and failover
$635.00

Myricom 10 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with two SFP+ Network Ports - Part ID: 10G-PCIE2-8B2-2S

Myri-10G "Gen2" (5 GT/s) PCI Express Network Adapter with two SFP+ network ports for performance and failover (20Gb/s throughput) - FOR 10GBASE-SR, 10GBASE-LR, AND DIRECT ATTACH
$725.00

Myricom 10 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with two SFP+ Network Ports - Part ID: 10G-PCIE2-8C2-2S

Myri-10G "Gen2" (5 GT/s) PCI Express Network Adapter with two SFP+ network ports for performance and failover (20Gb/s throughput) FOR 10GBASE-SR, 10GBASE-LR, 10GBASE-LRM, AND DIRECT ATTACH - (does not include an SFP+ fiber transceiver or SFP+-terminated "Direct Attach" twinax copper cables)
$725.00

Myricom 10 Gigabit Ethernet Timecode-Enabled Network Adapter - Part ID: 10G-PCIE2-8C2-2S-SYNC

Myri-10G "Gen2" (5 GT/s) PCI Express Two-Port 10-Gigabit Ethernet Timecode-Enabled Network Adapter FOR 10GBASE-SR, 10GBASE-LR, 10GBASE-LRM, AND DIRECT ATTACH - (does not include an SFP+ fiber transceiver or SFP+-terminated "Direct Attach" twinax copper cables)
$905.00
 
Financial Trading Software
$450.00

Myricom Fiber Cables for 10GBase-SR, 1 Meter - Part ID: 10G-SR-1M

LC-Connectorized Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Cables for 10GBase-SR (850nm XFP or SFP+) serial links
$68.00

Myricom Fiber Cables for 10GBase-SR, 10 Meters - Part ID: 10G-SR-10M

LC-Connectorized Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Cables for 10GBase-SR (850nm XFP or SFP+) serial links
$116.00

Myricom Fiber Cables for 10GBase-SR, 25 Meters - Part ID: 10G-SR-25M

LC-Connectorized Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Cables for 10GBase-SR (850nm XFP or SFP+) serial links
$210.00

Myricom Fiber Cables for 10GBase-SR, 3 Meters - Part ID: 10G-SR-3M

LC-Connectorized Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Cables for 10GBase-SR (850nm XFP or SFP+) serial links
$72.00

Myricom Fiber Cables for 10GBase-SR, 5 Meters - Part ID: 10G-SR-5M

LC-Connectorized Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Cables for 10GBase-SR (850nm XFP or SFP+) serial links
$77.00

Myricom Fiber Cables for 10GBase-SR, 50 Meters - Part ID: 10G-SR-50M

LC-Connectorized Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Cables for 10GBase-SR (850nm XFP or SFP+) serial links
$495.00

Myricom Fiber Cables for 10GBase-SR, Loopback Test Device - Part ID: 10G-SR-LOOPBACK

LC-Connectorized Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Cables for 10GBase-SR (850nm XFP or SFP+) serial links
$68.00
 
Adapter module to convert a QSFP port into a SFP or SFP+ port
$116.00
 
QSFP to SFP+ Breakout Cable, 1 Meter
$465.00
 
QSFP to SFP+ Breakout Cable, 3 Meters
$495.00
 
QSFP to SFP+ Breakout Cable, 5 Meters
$1,025.00

Myricom SFP+ Optical Fiber Transceiver - Part ID: 10G-SFP-LR

SFP+ transceiver for 10GBase-LR (1310nm wavelength)
$495.00

Myricom SFP+ Optical Fiber Transceiver - Part ID: 10G-SFP-SR

SFP+ transceiver for 10GBase-SR (850nm wavelength)
$185.00

Myricom SFP+ Optical Fiber Transceiver TAA Compliant - Part ID: 10G-SFP-SR-TAA

SFP+ transceiver for 10GBase-SR (850nm wavelength) - TAA compliant
$280.00
 
Cybersecurity Software
$275.00
 
Cybersecurity Software
$450.00

Myricom XFP Optical Fiber Transceiver - Part ID: 10G-XFP-LR

XFP transceiver for 10GBase-LR (1310nm wavelength)
$725.00

Myricom XFP Optical Fiber Transceiver - Part ID: 10G-XFP-SR

XFP transceiver for 10GBase-SR (850nm wavelength)
$399.00

Customer Account:



Talk to Us for all your questions / RFQs