Search

Your search returned the following results...

Search results by category:
Scroll Up
Scroll Down
 
Products found: 17 - New Search
Sort by:
Specify a quantity for any of the products listed on this page, then click 'Add to Cart' to add them to your shopping cart. If the quantity field is not visible for a product, you must click on the 'More Details' button and select the options or fill out the fields that require your input.
Qty   Description Price

Pica8 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optics Module

Up to 10 km link length on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652)
$200.00

Pica8 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optics Module

Up to 300m link length with 2000 MHz*km MMF (OM3). Optical interoperability with 10GBASE-SRL
$100.00

Pica8 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Optics Module

Up to 100m link length over parallel OM3 multi-mode fiber or 150m over OM4.
$400.00

Pica8 P-3922 Switch, 48x10GbE SFP+ Ports with 4x40GbE QSFP+ Uplinks

Pica8 Non-Blocking Switch with pre-loaded bundle (L2 + L3 + OF) software, dual redundant power supplies, extended range optics (For sale ONLY in USA and Canada)
$6,750.00

Pica8 P-5101 Switch, 40x10GbE SFP+ Ports with 8x40GbE QSFP+ Uplinks

Pica8 Non-Blocking Switch with pre-loaded bundle (L2 + L3 + OF) software, dual redundant power supplies, (For sale ONLY in USA and Canada)
$7,200.00

PICOS - 10/25/40 GE Switch Enterprise Edition

Enterprise Edition (EE) enables all functions of PICOS
$2,600.00

PICOS - 10/25/40 GE Switch OpenFlow Edition

OpenFlow (OF) edition provides the base Linux package with OpenFlow
$2,500.00

PICOS - 10/25/40 GE Switch PicaPilot Add-on license (requires Enterprise Edition)

PicaPilot license is required for all switches in a stack/chassis replacement cluster
$520.00

PICOS - 100GE Switch Enterprise Edition

Enterprise Edition (EE) enables all functions of PICOS
$4,200.00

PICOS - 100GE Switch OpenFlow Edition

OpenFlow (OF) edition provides the base Linux package with OpenFlow
$4,000.00

PICOS - 100GE Switch PicaPilot Add-on license (requires Enterprise Edition)

PicaPilot license is required for all switches in a stack/chassis replacement cluster
$840.00

PICOS - 1GE 24-Port Switch Enterprise Edition

Enterprise Edition (EE) enables all functions of PICOS
$860.00

PICOS - 1GE 24-Port Switch OpenFlow Edition

OpenFlow (OF) edition provides the base Linux package with OpenFlow
$800.00

PICOS - 1GE 24-Port Switch PicaPilot Add-on license (requires Enterprise Edition)

PicaPilot license is required for all switches in a stack/chassis replacement cluster
$172.00

PICOS - 1GE Switch Enterprise Edition

Enterprise Edition (EE) enables all functions of PICOS
$1,290.00

PICOS - 1GE Switch OpenFlow Edition

OpenFlow (OF) edition provides the base Linux package with OpenFlow
$1,200.00

PICOS - 1GE Switch PicaPilot Add-on license (requires Enterprise Edition)

PicaPilot license is required for all switches in a stack/chassis replacement cluster
$258.00

Customer Account:



Talk to Us for all your questions / RFQs