Search

Chelsio 10GBASE-SR 3 meters, Fiber Optic Cable - Part ID: SRCABLE3M

SKU: SRCABLE3M
Manufacturer: Chelsio
3 meters 10GBASE-SR fiber optic multi-mode cable
Price: $35.00
Save to my Wish List Tell a friend

Share this product:

Chelsio 10GBASE-SR 3 meters, Fiber Optic Cable - Part ID: SRCABLE3M
Previous Item   Next Item

Customer Account:



Talk to Us for all your questions / RFQs

Recently Viewed Products